Rozpis soutěže Fortuna divize D

2. kolo
10.8.2019 Jihlava B Polná 3:1 (0:1)
10.8.2019 Start Brno Ždírec n.D. 4:1 (1:1)
11.8.2019 Žďár n.S. Stará Říše 0:3 (0:2)
11.8.2019 Tasovice Zbrojovka Brno B 1:5 (1:2)
11.8.2019 Lanžhot Havlíčkův Brod 9:0 (3:0)
11.8.2019 Humpolec Bystřice n.P. 1:2 (0:1)
11.8.2019 Velká Bíteš Břeclav 3:1 (2:1)
3. kolo
17.8.2019 Havlíčkův Brod Humpolec 3:4 (2:1)
17.8.2019 Břeclav Start Brno 0:6 (0:4)
17.8.2019 Bystřice n.P. Velká Bíteš 1:3 (0:1)
17.8.2019 Stará Říše Tasovice 7:1 (5:0)
18.8.2019 Zbrojovka Brno B Lanžhot 1:3 (0:0)
18.8.2019 Polná Žďár n.S. 0:2 (0:0)
18.8.2019 Ždírec n.D. Jihlava B 1:2 (0:0)
4. kolo
24.8.2019 Jihlava B Břeclav 5:0 (1:0)
24.8.2019 Start Brno Bystřice n.P. 0:4 (0:1)
25.8.2019 Polná Ždírec n.D. 0:5 (0:2)
25.8.2019 Žďár n.S. Tasovice 3:4 (0:1)
25.8.2019 Lanžhot Stará Říše 4:0 (0:0)
25.8.2019 Humpolec Zbrojovka Brno B 0:3 (0:0)
25.8.2019 Velká Bíteš Havlíčkův Brod 0:1 (0:0)
5. kolo
31.8.2019 Havlíčkův Brod Start Brno 1:6 (0:3)
31.8.2019 Břeclav Polná 1:4 (0:2)
31.8.2019 Bystřice n.P. Jihlava B 0:6 (0:3)
1.9.2019 Zbrojovka Brno B Velká Bíteš 5:1 (2:1)
1.9.2019 Stará Říše Humpolec 3:1 (2:1)
1.9.2019 Tasovice Lanžhot 3:1 (1:1)
1.9.2019 Ždírec n.D. Žďár n.S. 1:0 (1:0)
6. kolo
7.9.2019 Jihlava B Havlíčkův Brod 3:0 (1:0)
7.9.2019 Velká Bíteš Stará Říše 0:1 (0:0)
7.9.2019 Žďár n.S. Lanžhot 0:5 (0:3)
7.9.2019 Polná Bystřice n.P. 2:2 (1:1)
8.9.2019 Ždírec n.D. Břeclav 4:0 (3:0)
8.9.2019 Humpolec Tasovice 3:4 (2:1)
18.9.2019 Start Brno Zbrojovka Brno B 0:0 (0:0)
18.9.2019 Start Brno Zbrojovka Brno B 0:4 (0:2)
7. kolo
14.9.2019 Havlíčkův Brod Polná 5:1 (2:0)
14.9.2019 Bystřice n.P. Ždírec n.D. 2:3 (2:1)
14.9.2019 Břeclav Žďár n.S. 1:1 (1:1)
15.9.2019 Zbrojovka Brno B Jihlava B 1:2 (1:1)
15.9.2019 Lanžhot Humpolec 4:0 (4:0)
15.9.2019 Stará Říše Start Brno 5:3 (2:1)
15.9.2019 Tasovice Velká Bíteš 6:0 (4:0)
8. kolo
21.9.2019 Jihlava B Stará Říše 4:2 (2:1)
21.9.2019 Břeclav Bystřice n.P. 0:0 (0:0)
21.9.2019 Start Brno Tasovice 1:3 (0:1)
22.9.2019 Žďár n.S. Humpolec 3:4 (1:1)
22.9.2019 Velká Bíteš Lanžhot 1:1 (1:0)
22.9.2019 Polná Zbrojovka Brno B 0:3 (0:1)
22.9.2019 Ždírec n.D. Havlíčkův Brod 2:0 (1:0)
9. kolo
28.9.2019 Havlíčkův Brod Břeclav 4:3 (4:1)
28.9.2019 Bystřice n.P. Žďár n.S. 2:2 (2:0)
29.9.2019 Zbrojovka Brno B Ždírec n.D. 5:0 (2:0)
29.9.2019 Stará Říše Polná 5:1 (3:1)
29.9.2019 Tasovice Jihlava B 3:3 (1:1)
29.9.2019 Lanžhot Start Brno 6:0 (2:0)
29.9.2019 Humpolec Velká Bíteš 0:3 (0:0)
10. kolo
5.10.2019 Jihlava B Lanžhot 2:1 (1:1)
5.10.2019 Start Brno Humpolec 5:4 (1:1)
5.10.2019 Břeclav Zbrojovka Brno B 1:3 (1:1)
5.10.2019 Bystřice n.P. Havlíčkův Brod 3:0 (3:0)
5.10.2019 Ždírec n.D. Stará Říše 4:1 (3:1)
6.10.2019 Polná Tasovice 1:5 (0:2)
6.10.2019 Žďár n.S. Velká Bíteš 2:0 (0:0)
11. kolo
12.10.2019 Havlíčkův Brod Žďár n.S. 1:2 (1:1)
13.10.2019 Zbrojovka Brno B Bystřice n.P. 3:0 (2:0)
13.10.2019 Stará Říše Břeclav 4:0 (1:0)
13.10.2019 Tasovice Ždírec n.D. 2:2 (1:1)
13.10.2019 Lanžhot Polná 6:0 (1:0)
13.10.2019 Humpolec Jihlava B 0:1 (0:0)
13.10.2019 Velká Bíteš Start Brno 1:2 (0:2)
12. kolo
19.10.2019 Havlíčkův Brod Zbrojovka Brno B 1:4 (0:2)
19.10.2019 Břeclav Tasovice 0:3 (0:2)
19.10.2019 Bystřice n.P. Stará Říše 5:2 (3:1)
20.10.2019 Jihlava B Velká Bíteš 9:0 (2:0)
20.10.2019 Polná Humpolec 2:1 (1:0)
20.10.2019 Ždírec n.D. Lanžhot 0:4 (0:0)
20.10.2019 Žďár n.S. Start Brno 1:6 (1:4)
13. kolo
26.10.2019 Start Brno Jihlava B 1:3 (1:1)
27.10.2019 Zbrojovka Brno B Žďár n.S. 4:0 (2:0)
27.10.2019 Stará Říše Havlíčkův Brod 4:2 (3:2)
27.10.2019 Tasovice Bystřice n.P. 1:1 (0:1)
27.10.2019 Lanžhot Břeclav 1:0 (1:0)
27.10.2019 Humpolec Ždírec n.D. 2:0 (1:0)
27.10.2019 Velká Bíteš Polná 0:0 (0:0)
1. kolo
2.11.2019 Havlíčkův Brod Tasovice 3:5 (2:4)
2.11.2019 Břeclav Humpolec 1:2 (1:2)
2.11.2019 Bystřice n.P. Lanžhot 0:5 (0:2)
3.11.2019 Jihlava B Žďár n.S. 3:2 (2:2)
3.11.2019 Zbrojovka Brno B Stará Říše 2:0 (1:0)
3.11.2019 Polná Start Brno 0:4 (0:2)
3.11.2019 Ždírec n.D. Velká Bíteš 2:0 (2:0)
15. kolo
22.3.2020 Stará Říše Žďár n.S. -:-
22.3.2020 Zbrojovka Brno B Tasovice -:-
22.3.2020 Havlíčkův Brod Lanžhot -:-
22.3.2020 Bystřice n.P. Humpolec -:-
22.3.2020 Břeclav Velká Bíteš -:-
22.3.2020 Ždírec n.D. Start Brno -:-
22.3.2020 Polná Jihlava B -:-
16. kolo
28.3.2020 Jihlava B Ždírec n.D. -:-
29.3.2020 Start Brno Břeclav -:-
29.3.2020 Velká Bíteš Bystřice n.P. -:-
29.3.2020 Humpolec Havlíčkův Brod -:-
29.3.2020 Lanžhot Zbrojovka Brno B -:-
29.3.2020 Tasovice Stará Říše -:-
29.3.2020 Žďár n.S. Polná -:-
17. kolo
5.4.2020 Tasovice Žďár n.S. -:-
5.4.2020 Stará Říše Lanžhot -:-
5.4.2020 Zbrojovka Brno B Humpolec -:-
5.4.2020 Havlíčkův Brod Velká Bíteš -:-
5.4.2020 Bystřice n.P. Start Brno -:-
5.4.2020 Břeclav Jihlava B -:-
5.4.2020 Ždírec n.D. Polná -:-
18. kolo
11.4.2020 Jihlava B Bystřice n.P. -:-
12.4.2020 Start Brno Havlíčkův Brod -:-
12.4.2020 Velká Bíteš Zbrojovka Brno B -:-
12.4.2020 Humpolec Stará Říše -:-
12.4.2020 Lanžhot Tasovice -:-
12.4.2020 Žďár n.S. Ždírec n.D. -:-
12.4.2020 Polná Břeclav -:-
19. kolo
19.4.2020 Lanžhot Žďár n.S. -:-
19.4.2020 Tasovice Humpolec -:-
19.4.2020 Stará Říše Velká Bíteš -:-
19.4.2020 Zbrojovka Brno B Start Brno -:-
19.4.2020 Havlíčkův Brod Jihlava B -:-
19.4.2020 Bystřice n.P. Polná -:-
19.4.2020 Břeclav Ždírec n.D. -:-
20. kolo
25.4.2020 Jihlava B Zbrojovka Brno B -:-
26.4.2020 Start Brno Stará Říše -:-
26.4.2020 Velká Bíteš Tasovice -:-
26.4.2020 Humpolec Lanžhot -:-
26.4.2020 Žďár n.S. Břeclav -:-
26.4.2020 Ždírec n.D. Bystřice n.P. -:-
26.4.2020 Polná Havlíčkův Brod -:-
21. kolo
3.5.2020 Humpolec Žďár n.S. -:-
3.5.2020 Lanžhot Velká Bíteš -:-
3.5.2020 Tasovice Start Brno -:-
3.5.2020 Stará Říše Jihlava B -:-
3.5.2020 Zbrojovka Brno B Polná -:-
3.5.2020 Havlíčkův Brod Ždírec n.D. -:-
3.5.2020 Bystřice n.P. Břeclav -:-
22. kolo
9.5.2020 Jihlava B Tasovice -:-
10.5.2020 Start Brno Lanžhot -:-
10.5.2020 Velká Bíteš Humpolec -:-
10.5.2020 Žďár n.S. Bystřice n.P. -:-
10.5.2020 Břeclav Havlíčkův Brod -:-
10.5.2020 Ždírec n.D. Zbrojovka Brno B -:-
10.5.2020 Polná Stará Říše -:-
23. kolo
17.5.2020 Velká Bíteš Žďár n.S. -:-
17.5.2020 Humpolec Start Brno -:-
17.5.2020 Lanžhot Jihlava B -:-
17.5.2020 Tasovice Polná -:-
17.5.2020 Stará Říše Ždírec n.D. -:-
17.5.2020 Zbrojovka Brno B Břeclav -:-
17.5.2020 Havlíčkův Brod Bystřice n.P. -:-
24. kolo
23.5.2020 Jihlava B Humpolec -:-
24.5.2020 Start Brno Velká Bíteš -:-
24.5.2020 Žďár n.S. Havlíčkův Brod -:-
24.5.2020 Bystřice n.P. Zbrojovka Brno B -:-
24.5.2020 Břeclav Stará Říše -:-
24.5.2020 Ždírec n.D. Tasovice -:-
24.5.2020 Polná Lanžhot -:-
25. kolo
31.5.2020 Start Brno Žďár n.S. -:-
31.5.2020 Velká Bíteš Jihlava B -:-
31.5.2020 Humpolec Polná -:-
31.5.2020 Lanžhot Ždírec n.D. -:-
31.5.2020 Tasovice Břeclav -:-
31.5.2020 Stará Říše Bystřice n.P. -:-
31.5.2020 Zbrojovka Brno B Havlíčkův Brod -:-
26. kolo
6.6.2020 Jihlava B Start Brno -:-
7.6.2020 Žďár n.S. Zbrojovka Brno B -:-
7.6.2020 Havlíčkův Brod Stará Říše -:-
7.6.2020 Bystřice n.P. Tasovice -:-
7.6.2020 Břeclav Lanžhot -:-
7.6.2020 Ždírec n.D. Humpolec -:-
7.6.2020 Polná Velká Bíteš -:-
14. kolo
14.6.2020 Žďár n.S. Jihlava B -:-
14.6.2020 Start Brno Polná -:-
14.6.2020 Velká Bíteš Ždírec n.D. -:-
14.6.2020 Humpolec Břeclav -:-
14.6.2020 Lanžhot Bystřice n.P. -:-
14.6.2020 Tasovice Havlíčkův Brod -:-
14.6.2020 Stará Říše Zbrojovka Brno B -:-